Sana Investments Limited, Birtley

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SANA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
58 DURHAM ROAD, DH3 2QJ, Birtley, Durham
Company Number
02995504
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/03/2006 - SARN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Nonstore Retailers
Categories
Used Car Sales
Sana Investments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sana Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 Harraton Terrace Durham Road
    DH3 2QG  Birtley
  2. Birtley Central, Birtley Chester Le Street
    DH3 2BQ  Birtley
    0191 283 9445
  3. Unit 4a Vroom Car Retail Park Orion Way
    DH3 2QJ  Birtley
    0191 296 1627
  4. Office 12N (First Floor)
    DH3 2TD  Birtley
    0191 338 6710
  5. Portobello Road
    DH3 2SN  Birtley
    0191 644 7300
  6. Durham Rd
    DH3 2QZ  Birtley
    0191 410 4155
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies